Shipping Charges & GST will be added at the end while placing the order. COD is available till amount INR 3000, additional shipping charges will be levied accordingly. Happy Candle Making :)
Sweet Almond Oil – For Cosmetics & Massage Candle Making
Almond Oil is the name for the oil that is extracted from almond seeds. It is frequently used to hydrate the skin and hair. As a result, it can be found in many homemade recipes that are used for skin and hair care routines. It is renowned for giving your face a natural glow and accelerating hair development. Natural almond oil helps your skin cells maintain moisture and nutrients for a long time when applied topically. Your skin does not grow dry or irritated as a result.
It can also improve your skin’s complexion in addition to its health and texture. An beneficial ingredient for restoring skin that has been harmed by pollution, sunshine, dust, and other environmental factors is organic almond oil